KOUVOLAN PUOLIMARATON 14.5.2011

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

MYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Simo Mertanen               Lappeen Riento                        1.17.28             
  2.   Marko Mänttäri              Sippolan Kunto                        1.19.42      +2.14  
  3.   Tero Junkkari               Anjalan Liitto                        1.20.26      +2.58  
  4.   Antti Vainikka              Kouvolan Urheilijat                   1.21.21      +3.52  
  5.   Ole Halonen                 Kotka                                 1.22.11      +4.43  
  6.   Timo Ronkainen              Karjalan Prikaati                     1.26.49      +9.21  
  7.   Arto Peltola                Iitti                                 1.28.50     +11.22  
  8.   Janne Kolari                Karjalan Prikaati                     1.28.56     +11.28  
  9.   Mikko Kekäle                Utin Jääkärirykmentti                 1.29.18     +11.50  
 10.   Antti Heinola               Kouvola                               1.29.27     +11.59  
 11.   Miikka Silvonen             Kouvola                               1.30.46     +13.18  
 12.   Saku Kirkkopelto            Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.31.33     +14.05  
 13.   Antti Skarp                 Nurmijärvi                            1.33.42     +16.14  
 14.   Esa Parkko                  Lappeenranta                          1.35.25     +17.57  
 15.   Tommi Koso                  Kouvola                               1.35.29     +18.01  
 16.   Ville Laine                 Nastolan Naseva                       1.36.43     +19.15  
 17.   Lassi Vitikka               Utin Jääkärirykmentti                 1.37.02     +19.34  
 18.   Jarkko Kinnunen             Karjalan Prikaati                     1.37.54     +20.26  
 19.   Jarno Mustonen              Itä-Suomen Sotilasläänin Esiku        1.38.50     +21.22  
 20.   Jari Lehmusmetsä            Kouvola                               1.39.29     +22.01  
 21.   Anssi Laine                 Nastolan Naseva                       1.42.01     +24.33  
 22.   Perttu Pigg                 Raahe                                 1.43.32     +26.04  
 23.   Jyrki Lommi                 Karhulan Urheilijat                   1.44.04     +26.36  
 24.   Kimmo Lindström             JPS-75                                1.44.19     +26.51  
 25.   Kimmo Hilliaho              Tampere                               1.45.47     +28.19  
 26.   Aleksi Heikkilä             Karjalan Prikaati                     1.55.03     +37.34  
 27.   Jussi-Pekka Jutila          Kouvolan Hovioikeus                   2.00.51     +43.23  
       Hermanni Koivula            Kouvola                                 Kesk.             

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

M40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Sakkara               Elimäen Vauhti                        1.17.57             
  2.   Jari Uusitalo               PorvU                                 1.19.47      +1.49  
  3.   Mika Sorsa                  Kouvola                               1.22.17      +4.19  
  4.   Mika Majander               Sippolan Kunto                        1.22.35      +4.38  
  5.   Mika Puhakka                Kotka                                 1.25.50      +7.52  
  6.   Tero Mähönen                Hippoksen Maratonkerho                1.26.37      +8.39  
  7.   Pekka Kolehmainen           Myllykoski                            1.27.35      +9.37  
  8.   Petri Lindholm              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.28.08     +10.10  
  9.   Riku Mikkonen               Itä-Suomen Sotilasläänin Esiku        1.28.38     +10.40  
 10.   Juha Rantala                Kouvola                               1.31.48     +13.50  
 11.   Jorma Ronkainen             Kalvitsan Urheilijat                  1.37.52     +19.54  
 12.   Veikko Niemi                Kouvola                               1.38.56     +20.58  
 13.   Esa Sillanpää               Karjalan Prikaati                     1.39.48     +21.50  
 14.   Janne En                    Kuusankoski                           1.43.48     +25.50  
 15.   Harri Hakola                Kuusankoski                           1.45.50     +27.52  
 16.   Mika Peräniemi              Kouvola                               1.45.57     +27.59  
 17.   Jari Vuorijärvi             Karjalan Prikaati                     1.46.24     +28.27  
 18.   Kari Leppänen               Karjalan Prikaati                     1.48.43     +30.45  
 19.   Anssi Paakala               Kouvola                               1.53.53     +35.55  

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

M50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Penttinen            Mäntyharjun Virkistys                 1.29.47             
  2.   Timo Miekka                 Vantaa                                1.32.07      +2.20  
  3.   Hannu Rahikka               Uusikaupunki                          1.35.15      +5.27  
  4.   Matti Marttila              Kouvola                               1.37.40      +7.53  
  5.   Soini Pekkola               Elimäki                               1.41.15     +11.28  
  6.   Juha Lindström              Myllykoski                            1.42.12     +12.24  
  7.   Isto Laine                  VRU Kla                               1.42.14     +12.27  
  8.   Matti Salminen              Kotka                                 1.42.21     +12.34  
  9.   Kari Heikkilä               Kouvola                               1.43.01     +13.13  
 10.   Rauno Rantanen              Kouvola                               1.44.05     +14.18  
 11.   Pentti Vakkari              Kouvola                               1.44.33     +14.46  
 12.   Kimmo Kääriäinen            Varalan Maratonklubi                  1.45.38     +15.51  
 13.   Esko Pulliainen             Kla_Latu                              1.50.06     +20.19  
 14.   Vesa Kiuru                  Valtion Rautateiden Urheilijat        1.53.01     +23.14  
 15.   Kari Huhtanen               Kouvola                               1.53.45     +23.57  
 16.   Kari Janhunen               Kouvolan Hovioikeus                   2.04.44     +34.56  
 17.   Osmo Koste                  Myllykoski                            2.24.55     +55.07  

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

M60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Koso                 Kouvola                               1.31.41             
  2.   Mikko Kirkkopelto           Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.32.06        +25  
  3.   Pentti Silander             Hippoksen Maratonkerho                1.43.37     +11.55  
  4.   Hannu Koponen               Kouvola                               1.46.13     +14.32  
  5.   Teuvo Lähde                 Porvoo                                1.49.16     +17.35  
  6.   MT Rintanen                 Berliini                              2.07.45     +36.04  

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

NYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Myller                Kouvola                               1.29.09             
  2.   Sanna Mikkonen              Kouvola                               1.31.49      +2.39  
  3.   Petra Muukka                Kouvolan Urheilijat                   1.37.58      +8.48  
  4.   Johanna Mertanen            Karhulan Urheilijat                   1.38.52      +9.42  
  5.   Annika Lindholm             Helsinki                              1.45.54     +16.44  
  6.   Salla Riikonen              Jämsänkosken Ilves                    1.55.46     +26.36  
  7.   Kati Virtanen               Sudet                                 2.01.20     +32.10  
  8.   Heli Järvinen               Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.05.56     +36.47  
  9.   Elina Myllymäki             Uf Kamraterna Sipoo                   2.08.27     +39.17  
       Anni Lind                   Valkeala                                Kesk.             

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

N40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Lindroos              Kouvolan Urheilijat                   1.34.21             
  2.   Anu Peippo                  Kouvola                               1.35.58      +1.36  
  3.   Senja Liiri                 Lahti Sport +35                       1.45.25     +11.03  
  4.   Sirpa Partinen              Kouvola                               1.50.50     +16.28  
  5.   Kristiina Lehtinen          Kouvola                               1.52.03     +17.41  
  6.   Anu Sorsa                   Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.03.07     +28.45  
  7.   Merja Venäläinen            Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.09.47     +35.26  

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

KUNTO : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 160, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Outinen               Kouvola                               1.26.42             
  2.   Mikko Vainio                Lumon Oy                              1.28.22      +1.39  
  3.   Juha Pohjoisaho             Kuusankoski                           1.31.37      +4.54  
  4.   Pasi Kauppila               Valkeala                              1.35.17      +8.34  
  5.   Pekka Nurminen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.35.51      +9.08  
  6.   Teemu Huppunen              Iitti                                 1.37.43     +11.00  
  7.   Markku Harjula              Karjalan Prikaati                     1.38.17     +11.35  
  8.   Henri Inkilä                Kouvola                               1.38.26     +11.44  
  9.   Petri Inkilä                Karjalan Prikaati                     1.38.29     +11.46  
 10.   Teemu Toura                 Kotka                                 1.38.31     +11.49  
 11.   Harri Rajamäki              Pikkala                               1.38.54     +12.11  
 12.   Harri Peltola               Kouvola                               1.39.12     +12.30  
 13.   Janne Kukkonen              Koria                                 1.39.19     +12.36  
 14.   Risto Nenonen               Sippurasti                            1.39.30     +12.47  
 15.   Jussi Männikkö              Leppävirta                            1.39.40     +12.57  
 16.   Jaakko Kontkanen            Kouvola                               1.40.30     +13.48  
 17.   Jori Vesalainen             Napakat-juoksukoulu                   1.40.58     +14.15  
 18.   Kari Ylönen                 Kouvola                               1.42.19     +15.36  
 19.   Hannu Alastalo              Kuusankoski                           1.42.35     +15.52  
 20.   Kaisu Hakala                Lumon Oy                              1.43.19     +16.36  
 21.   Perttu Aitto-oja            Hankasalmi                            1.43.27     +16.44  
 22.   Veikko Nissilä              Lumon Oy                              1.43.39     +16.56  
 23.   Tapio Rinne                 Kouvola                               1.43.40     +16.57  
 24.   Reija Kouki                 Leppävirta                            1.43.57     +17.15  
 25.   Valtteri Välimäki           Harviala                              1.44.15     +17.32  
 26.   Harri Mäntyranta            Karjalan Prikaati                     1.44.40     +17.57  
 27.   Harri Himanen               Kuusankoski                           1.45.14     +18.32  
 28.   Marko Raitanen              Kuusankoski                           1.45.15     +18.32  
 29.   Panu Laine                  Anteplan                              1.45.23     +18.40  
 30.   Topi Kupias                 Anjala                                1.45.24     +18.41  
 31.   Juha Susi                   Karjalan Prikaati                     1.45.35     +18.52  
 32.   Jyrki Järvinen              Kouvola                               1.45.49     +19.07  
 33.   Miikka Rauhala              Anteplan                              1.45.52     +19.09  
 34.   Antti Virtanen              Kouvola                               1.46.21     +19.38  
 35.   Marjo Patjas                Kouvola                               1.46.28     +19.45  
 36.   Jusa Rönkkönen              Kouvola                               1.48.15     +21.32  
 37.   Mikko Matilainen            Kouvola                               1.48.20     +21.37  
 38.   Matti Hannola               Helsinki                              1.48.20     +21.38  
 39.   Joona Suomala               Hämeenl                               1.48.39     +21.56  
 40.   Jukka Hallavainio           Kouvola                               1.49.21     +22.38  
 41.   Jukka Vähäuski              Jyväskylä                             1.49.35     +22.53  
 42.   Jarno Hämäläinen            Kotka                                 1.50.15     +23.33  
 43.   Kari Mukkula                Kuusankoski                           1.50.42     +23.59  
 44.   Tero Koponen                Kouvola                               1.50.44     +24.01  
 45.   Juha Korhonen               Haminan Sudun Op                      1.51.23     +24.41  
 46.   Johanna Partanen            Valkeala                              1.51.36     +24.53  
 47.   Juha Kelloniitty            Karjalan Prikaati                     1.51.52     +25.09  
 48.   Laura Ruuskanen             Tampere                               1.52.39     +25.57  
 49.   Marko Tuominen              Koria                                 1.53.01     +26.18  
 50.   Markku Potinkara            Kuusankoski                           1.53.13     +26.30  
 51.   Risto Niemi                 Kouvola                               1.53.40     +26.57  
 52.   Esa Riihimäki               Karjalan Prikaati                     1.53.52     +27.10  
 53.   Sanna Nygård                Kouvola                               1.53.53     +27.10  
 54.   Marko Ristola               Kouvola                               1.54.01     +27.19  
 55.   Jesse Nikki                 Karjalan Prikaati                     1.54.41     +27.58  
 56.   Karoliina Laaksonen         Kouvola                               1.54.51     +28.08  
 57.   Pekka Mutanen               Kouvola                               1.55.18     +28.35  
 58.   Satu Kaarela                Kouvola                               1.55.23     +28.40  
 59.   Simo Aitto-oja              Lumon Oy                              1.56.10     +29.27  
 60.   Janne Pekkola               Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat             1.56.25     +29.42  
 61.   Leena Toikander             Myllykoski                            1.56.50     +30.07  
 62.   Seppo Asikainen             Kouvola                               1.57.10     +30.27  
 63.   Tuula Kivelä                Iitti                                 1.57.45     +31.02  
 64.   Pauli Hämäläinen            Hamina                                1.57.57     +31.14  
 65.   Tommi Huuskonen             Kouvola                               1.58.01     +31.18  
 66.   Risto Kivioja               Lumon Oy                              1.58.04     +31.21  
 67.   Esa Hilliaho                Lumon Oy                              1.58.56     +32.13  
 68.   Jari Strengell              Kouvola                               2.00.16     +33.33  
 69.   Timo Gröhn                  Karjalan Prikaati                     2.01.04     +34.21  
 70.   Antti Väänänen              Utin Jääkärirykmentti                 2.02.46     +36.03  
 71.   Tero Pitkänen               Utin Jääkärirykmentti                 2.02.46     +36.03  
 72.   Vesa Grekula                Kuusankoski                           2.02.47     +36.05  
 73.   Jenna Ojala                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    2.02.57     +36.14  
 74.   Piia Tähtinen               Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.03.00     +36.17  
 75.   Santtu Mäkelä               Kouvola                               2.03.04     +36.21  
 76.   Mia Borg                    Loviisa                               2.03.23     +36.40  
 77.   Heikki Olkku                Kouvola                               2.03.45     +37.02  
 78.   Anna-Mari Hämäläinen        Kouvola                               2.03.45     +37.03  
 79.   Mika Laine                  Luumäki                               2.03.46     +37.04  
 80.   Jorma Paalanen              Voikkaa                               2.04.02     +37.20  
 81.   Isa Mäkelä                  Kouvola                               2.04.05     +37.22  
 82.   Satu Rauos                  Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.04.12     +37.29  
 83.   Risto Sokura                Utin Rumat Miehet                     2.04.15     +37.32  
 84.   Jarkko Tommila              Kouvola                               2.04.20     +37.37  
 85.   Kari Kauppila               Karjalan Prikaati                     2.04.23     +37.40  
 86.   Juha Yli-Kankahila          Koria                                 2.04.25     +37.43  
 87.   Arto Karhu                  Team Surgerin Bichons                 2.04.36     +37.53  
 88.   Janne Jokinen               Karjalan Prikaati                     2.04.55     +38.13  
 89.   Tommi Zerni                 Karjalan Prikaati                     2.05.02     +38.19  
 90.   Reetta Eeva                 Imatra                                2.05.05     +38.23  
 91.   Riitta Ristola              Kouvola                               2.05.30     +38.47  
 92.   Tapio Unhonen               Lumon Oy                              2.05.33     +38.50  
 93.   Vesa Rouvinen               Kouvola                               2.05.35     +38.52  
 94.   Tatu Toivonen               Kymen Kattokeskus Oy                  2.05.38     +38.55  
 95.   Riikka Mauno                Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.06.28     +39.46  
 96.   Irina Rintakumpu-Pyörret    Kouvola                               2.06.29     +39.47  
 97.   Antti Lähteenmäki           Karjalan Prikaati                     2.06.53     +40.10  
 98.   Virpi Pohjalainen           Elimäki                               2.07.15     +40.33  
 99.   Juha Suutarinen             Anteplan                              2.07.24     +40.41  
100.   Jukka Pennanen              Kuusankoski                           2.07.46     +41.03  
101.   Päivi Ohtola                Ylöjärvi                              2.08.05     +41.22  
102.   Jarmo Surakka               Kouvola                               2.08.07     +41.24  
103.   Jaana Kettunen              Kuusankoski                           2.08.10     +41.27  
104.   Pirjo Laukkanen             Kouvola                               2.08.11     +41.28  
105.   Risto Kujala                Lumon Oy                              2.08.22     +41.39  
106.   Reija Anttila               Hamina                                2.08.33     +41.50  
107.   Sanna Inkilä                Kouvola                               2.08.49     +42.06  
108.   Aaro Linja-aho              Espoo                                 2.08.57     +42.14  
109.   Jonna Perttula              Kouvola                               2.08.58     +42.15  
110.   Hanna Jaakkola              Selänpää                              2.09.28     +42.46  
111.   Virpi Hyyrynen              Kouvola                               2.11.14     +44.31  
112.   Maarit Karvonen             Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.11.23     +44.41  
113.   Antti Nousiainen            Utin Jääkärirykmentti                 2.11.26     +44.43  
114.   Teuvo Rantala               Kouvola                               2.11.32     +44.49  
115.   Tiina Ilander               Kouvola                               2.11.45     +45.02  
116.   Sanna Laine                 Luumäki                               2.11.48     +45.05  
117.   Kaisa Vierula               Kouvola                               2.12.05     +45.22  
118.   Pauliina Leppänen           Kotka                                 2.12.15     +45.32  
119.   Reetta-Leena Hiltunen       Elimäki                               2.12.21     +45.38  
120.   Antti Rantanen              Utin Jääkärirykmentti                 2.12.42     +45.59  
121.   Anu Pyyhtiä                 Korven Honka                          2.13.39     +46.56  
122.   Johanna Tynys               Tampere                               2.15.29     +48.47  
123.   Elina Pohjonen              Kouvola                               2.15.30     +48.47  
124.   Edla Mäkelä                 Koria                                 2.16.58     +50.15  
125.   Leevi Halonen               Kouvola                               2.17.07     +50.24  
126.   Sanna Inkala                Koria                                 2.17.08     +50.25  
127.   Inkeri Paljakka             Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.17.13     +50.30  
128.   Olavi Mäki-Patola                                                 2.17.35     +50.52  
129.   Maarit Liljander            Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.17.59     +51.16  
130.   Anna Kolehmainen            Helsinki                              2.17.59     +51.16  
131.   Marika Pelkonen             Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.18.39     +51.56  
132.   Mika Tuhkanen               Loppi                                 2.19.40     +52.58  
133.   Maria Käki                  Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.19.42     +53.00  
134.   Taneli Priha                Valkeala                              2.20.11     +53.29  
135.   Heikki Siukkola             Anteplan                              2.20.32     +53.49  
136.   Erkki Manninen              Nastola                               2.21.23     +54.40  
137.   Jani Väkevä                 Kotka                                 2.23.16     +56.33  
138.   Lena Nyström                Loviisa                               2.23.36     +56.54  
139.   Emmi Suomalainen            Kuusankoski                           2.24.18     +57.35  
140.   Ville Pakkanen              Anjalankoski                          2.25.10     +58.27  
141.   Iina Vasko                  Turku                                 2.25.12     +58.29  
142.   Peppina Koskelainen         Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.26.20     +59.37  
143.   Ari Linerva                 Kouvola                               2.26.40     +59.57  
144.   Toni Nevalainen             Anteplan                              2.32.01   +1.05.18  
145.   Marja Jäppinen              Kouvola                               2.33.40   +1.06.57  
146.   Emilia Pietiläinen          Tampere                               2.33.40   +1.06.57  
147.   Mika Tikander               Securitas                             2.35.29   +1.08.46  
148.   Sara Inkilä                 Nummela                               2.35.41   +1.08.58  
149.   Taina Heiskala              Jaala                                 2.35.50   +1.09.08  
150.   Liisa Heiskala              Valkeala                              2.35.51   +1.09.08  
151.   Heli Ahonpää                Kouvola                               2.36.49   +1.10.06  
152.   Vesa Ikonen                 Musta Pörssi, Järvebpää               2.37.23   +1.10.40  
153.   Anu Ikonen                  Musta Pörssi, Järvebpää               2.37.24   +1.10.41  
154.   Annu Mäki-Patola            Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.38.08   +1.11.25  
155.   Anna-Maija Toppinen         Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.38.53   +1.12.10  
156.   Kalle Ylimäki               Lumon Oy                              2.42.51   +1.16.08  
157.   Riikka Kunnari              Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.42.53   +1.16.11  
158.   Markku Jokinen              Espoo                                 2.44.07   +1.17.24  
159.   Sini Uutela                 Napakat-juoksukoulu                   2.44.07   +1.17.24  
       Katja Katajainen            Kouvola                                 Kesk.             

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO KÄVELY

KÄVELY : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha-Matti Saarnia          Kouvola                               1.59.32             
  2.   Pekka Laine                 KooVee                                2.52.45     +53.12  
  3.   Tomi Heikkilä               Valkeakoski                           2.52.45     +53.13  
  4.   Marjo Pirttilä              Helsinki                              2.58.39     +59.07  
  5.   Anne Lundgren               Iitti                                 3.07.02   +1.07.29  
  6.   Kirsi Joutjärvi             Kouvola                               3.07.02   +1.07.30