KOUVOLAN PUOLIMARATON 18.5.2013

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO

MYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Asmo Ahola                      Endurance Ultra Running Team        1:19:42          +0
  2.     8   Janne Jokiranta                 Anjalan Liitto                      1:21:13       +1:31
  3.    18   Antti Vainikka                  Kouvolan Urheilijat                 1:23:58       +4:15
  4.    13   Tuomas Mansikka                 Helsinki                            1:24:13       +4:31
  5.     4   Mikael Heikinheimo              Kymenlaakson Ammattikorkeakoul      1:24:53       +5:11
  6.    22   Jussi Soini                     Kouvola                             1:25:10       +5:28
  7.    12   Mortti Lehtonen                 Jaalan Voima                        1:25:21       +5:39
  8.     2   Tuomas Grönman                  Anjalan Liitto                      1:25:28       +5:46
  9.     6   Teemu Huppunen                  Iitin Pyrintö                       1:26:33       +6:51
 10.    25   Juha Vainio                     Vehkalahden Veikot                  1:26:45       +7:03
 11.    24   Janne Outinen                   Move Up Kouvola                     1:26:53       +7:11
 12.    11   Saku Kirkkopelto                Hamina                              1:30:03      +10:21
 13.    16   Aleksi Soininen                 X-tri, Lahti                        1:30:17      +10:35
 14.    26   Jarno Lindsted                  Loviisa                             1:33:13      +13:31
 15.    10   Konsta Kajan                    Keravan Urheilijat                  1:34:30      +14:48
 16.     5   Kari Huhta                      Sulkavan Urheilijat -41             1:35:57      +16:15
 17.    14   Matti Metsälä                   Kouvola                             1:40:00      +20:17
 18.    15   Janne Peltonen                  Tuusula                             1:40:08      +20:26
 19.    20   Olli Vilen                      Helsinki                            1:43:24      +23:42
 20.     3   Matti Hannola                   Laajasalon Maratoonarit             1:43:58      +24:15
 21.     7   Jarno Hämäläinen                Kotka                               1:45:28      +25:46
 22.     1   Paavo Forsberg                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           1:46:06      +26:24
 23.    19   Ilkka Westling                  Kouvola                             1:47:57      +28:14
 24.    21   Osmo Ärling                     Pallopeikot, Kuusankoski            1:51:56      +32:13
         9   Topias Kajan                    Keravan Urheilijat                    Kesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO

M40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Janne Sakkara                   Elimäen Vauhti                      1:19:41          +0
  2.    43   Tommi Leinonen                  Vaajakosken Kuohu                   1:21:25       +1:44
  3.    49   Mika Sorsa                      Kouvola                             1:22:40       +2:59
  4.    38   Mika Majander                   Sippolan Kunto                      1:25:27       +5:45
  5.    47   Juha Rantala                    Kymen Urheiluveteraanit             1:26:48       +7:07
  6.    44   Petri Lindholm                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  1:27:37       +7:55
  7.    45   Riku Mikkonen                   Karjalan Prikaati                   1:28:21       +8:39
  8.    35   Tero Helli                      XTRI Lahti                          1:29:22       +9:40
  9.    36   Petri Haarala                   Marathon Team Lapinjärvi            1:32:14      +12:32
 10.    42   Esa Katajamäki                  Pakilan Visa                        1:32:44      +13:02
 11.    40   Juho Himanen                    DHS Oy Audit Partners               1:33:52      +14:10
 12.    39   Esko Urpilainen                 LahtiSport35+                       1:46:59      +27:18
 13.    37   Matti Laaksonen                 Kuusankoski                         1:48:25      +28:44
 14.    46   Janne Pekkola                   Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat           1:50:08      +30:26

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO

M50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Arto Ahola                      Endurance, Espoo                    1:35:19          +0
  2.    53   Heikki Ikonen                   Helsinki                            1:37:08       +1:48
  3.    57   Anssi Paakala                   Kymen Urheiluveteraanit             1:39:39       +4:19
  4.    59   Rauno Rantanen                  Kouvola                             1:39:39       +4:19
  5.    78   Matti Salminen                  Kotka                               1:43:42       +8:23
  6.    79   Tapio Rinne                     X-Tri Lahti                         1:43:53       +8:33
  7.    51   Hannu Alastalo                  Kuusankoski                         1:44:40       +9:20
  8.    52   Juha Forsberg                   Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           1:48:48      +13:28
  9.    77   Markku Hietanen                 Kouvolan Seurakoirakerho            1:54:33      +19:13
 10.    54   Mikko Kansikas                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                    1:55:29      +20:09
 11.    56   Asko Lehtola                    Kuusankoski                         2:01:00      +25:40

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO

M60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    63   Auvo Kouvo                      Kymen Urheiluveteraanit             1:33:35          +0
  2.    61   Mikko Kirkkopelto               Vehkalahden Veikot                  1:33:57         +21
  3.    69   Heikki Koso                     Kouvola                             1:34:39       +1:04
  4.    67   Jukka Villanen                  Kouvola                             1:35:28       +1:53
  5.    66   Timo Tikkanen                   Kotka                               1:51:53      +18:18
  6.    68   Seppo Paasonen                  Orimattilan Jymy                    1:54:40      +21:04
  7.    60   Tor Bäckman                     Porvoo                              1:57:14      +23:39
  8.    62   Hannu Koponen                   Kouvola                             2:09:48      +36:13
  9.    65   MT Rintanen                     Berliini                            2:19:07      +45:32
 10.    64   Jukka Pennanen                  Kuusankoski                         2:19:08      +45:32

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO

NYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    84   Johanna Mertanen                Karhulan Urheilijat                 1:37:52          +0
  2.    80   Taina Heiskanen                 Siuntio                             1:44:26       +6:33
  3.    82   Nina Korpelainen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                1:45:40       +7:47
  4.    88   Veera Väkevä                    Kouvola                             1:55:56      +18:03
  5.    81   Anna-Mari Hämäläinen            Kouvola                             1:56:01      +18:08
  6.    89   Karoliina Hyyryläinen           Kouvola                             2:03:51      +25:58
  7.    85   Edla Mäkelä                     Koria                               2:04:40      +26:47
  8.    86   Leena Oksanen-Peltola           Järvenpää                           2:06:21      +28:28
  9.    87   Jenna Vihavainen                Kuusankoski                         2:13:16      +35:23
        83   Salla Loiske                    Kouvola                               Kesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO

N40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    97   Johanna Rantala                 Hamina                              1:40:47          +0
  2.    95   Kaija Purhonen                  Lahti                               1:44:23       +3:36
  3.    94   Senja Liiri                     LahtiSport35+                       1:47:43       +6:56
  4.    98   Niina Simola                    Kymen Urheiluveteraanit             1:47:50       +7:03
  5.    91   Armi Kallunki-Pekkola           Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat           1:50:08       +9:21
  6.    90   Kirsi Hietanen                  Lahti                               1:52:14      +11:27
  7.    96   Tuula Pyykönen                  Hollola                             1:55:09      +14:22
  8.    99   Anu Sorsa                       Kouvola                             1:55:32      +14:44
  9.   100   Ulla Vakkari                    Myllykoski                          2:01:13      +20:26
 10.    93   Arja Korhonen                   Kouvola                             2:06:22      +25:35
 11.    92   Aija Kontinen                   DHS Oy Audit Partners               2:14:18      +33:31

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KUNTO

KUNTO : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 115, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Sami Laisi                      Kouvola                             1:27:32          +0
  2.   181   Juha Pohjoisaho                 Kuusankoski                         1:35:01       +7:29
  3.   114   Tommi Huuskonen                 Kuusankoski                         1:36:11       +8:38
  4.   202   Tero Vanhamaa                   Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheilijat      1:37:38      +10:05
  5.   165   Juha Myllymäki                  Kouvola                             1:39:26      +11:54
  6.   167   Risto Nenonen                   Sippurasti                          1:39:36      +12:03
  7.   105   Alain Colliard                  Tampere                             1:39:56      +12:24
  8.   155   Kimmo Lindström                 Endurance, Kuusankoski              1:40:49      +13:16
  9.   151   Markus Liekari                  Karjalan Prikaati                   1:42:12      +14:39
 10.   184   Mikko Puolakanaho               Hyvinkää                            1:43:12      +15:40
 11.   125   Jyrki Joutsenjärvi              Iitti                               1:43:19      +15:46
 12.   101   Jani Ahola                      Nastola Triathlon                   1:43:37      +16:05
 13.   122   Niina Jokela                    Kouvola                             1:43:54      +16:21
 14.   154   Jukka Linden                    Kaukaan Lyly, Imatra                1:44:08      +16:35
 15.   104   Miska Autio                     Kaslink Foods                       1:44:50      +17:17
 16.   187   Jusa Rönkkönen                  Kouvola                             1:45:05      +17:33
 17.   156   Jani Lång                       Kouvola                             1:45:25      +17:52
 18.   216   Lotta Pakarinen                 Kouvola                             1:45:39      +18:06
 19.   215   Essi Karjalainen                Kouvola                             1:45:41      +18:08
 20.   161   Andrei Mihailov                 Pilkanmaa                           1:45:41      +18:09
 21.   158   Janne Marttila                  Kuusankoski                         1:46:06      +18:33
 22.   144   Vesa Korhonen                   Kaslink Foods                       1:46:43      +19:10
 23.   195   Jari Taipale                    Kaukaan Lyly                        1:48:08      +20:35
 24.   218   Markku Rikkola                  Hamina                              1:48:14      +20:41
 25.   131   Jarmo Kailio                    Kouvola                             1:48:53      +21:20
 26.   201   Markku Valkosaari               Kouvola                             1:49:00      +21:27
 27.   221   Valtteri Välimäki               Hämeenlinna                         1:49:14      +21:42
 28.   163   Kai Mukkula                     Kuusankoski                         1:49:29      +21:56
 29.   115   Antero Hyvönen                  Hyvinkää                            1:49:32      +21:59
 30.   146   Maire Kukkonen                  Kaslink Foods                       1:49:51      +22:18
 31.   217   Jukka Pirhonen                  Valkeala                            1:50:00      +22:28
 32.   174   Tommi Ollikainen                Helsinki                            1:50:31      +22:58
 33.   134   Jouni Kallio                    Kouvola                             1:50:39      +23:07
 34.   179   Anna Peltola                    Kouvola                             1:51:14      +23:41
 35.   196   Pasi Tervo                      Kaukaan Lyly, Lappeenranta          1:51:47      +24:15
 36.   108   Tero Halonen                    Kuusankoski                         1:51:58      +24:25
 37.   178   Arttu Pelli                     Kouvola                             1:52:10      +24:37
 38.   200   Katja Valkosaari                Kouvola                             1:52:18      +24:45
 39.   118   Jani Hänninen                   Kouvola                             1:52:26      +24:53
 40.   113   Mika Huovila                    Kouvola                             1:52:26      +24:54
 41.   177   Ville Pakkanen                  Kouvola                             1:52:51      +25:19
 42.   145   Antti Koski                     Kouvola                             1:53:35      +26:02
 43.   180   Esa Pigg                        Espoo                               1:53:49      +26:17
 44.   142   Tero Koponen                    Kouvola                             1:53:52      +26:19
 45.   164   Pekka Mutanen                   Kouvola                             1:54:03      +26:31
 46.   223   Sofia Lindsted                  Loviisa                             1:54:34      +27:01
 47.   192   Altti Sormunen                  Kuusankoski                         1:54:50      +27:17
 48.   220   Mika Lehtinen                   Kotka                               1:55:16      +27:43
 49.   169   Jesse Nikki                     Karjalan Prikaati                   1:55:53      +28:20
 50.   130   Joni Jääskeläinen               Kouvola                             1:55:54      +28:21
 51.   116   Pauli Hämäläinen                Hamina                              1:56:00      +28:28
 52.   168   Pauliina Nieminen               Kuusankoski                         1:56:47      +29:15
 53.   173   Mikko Oksanen                   Espoo                               1:58:33      +31:01
 54.   182   Markku Potinkara                Kuusankoski                         1:58:36      +31:04
 55.   121   Sara Inkilä                     Nummela                             1:58:37      +31:04
 56.   120   Petri Inkilä                    Karjalan Prikaati                   1:58:40      +31:07
 57.   128   Jyrki Järvinen                  Kouvola                             1:59:52      +32:20
 58.   159   Martta Maukonen                 Lahti                               2:00:28      +32:55
 59.   109   Aleksi Heikkilä                 Karjalan Prikaati                   2:01:05      +33:32
 60.   150   Soili Leino                     Koria                               2:01:17      +33:44
 61.   189   Satu Sihvola                    Kaslink Foods                       2:01:20      +33:48
 62.   194   Katja Suomalainen               Ummeljoki                           2:01:32      +34:00
 63.   188   Marianna Salonen                Helsinki                            2:02:03      +34:30
 64.   133   Ilpo Kakko                      Mäntyharju                          2:02:06      +34:33
 65.   123   Anu Jokinen                     Napakat Juoksukoulu                 2:02:29      +34:56
 66.   203   Auli Verkkoniemi-Ahola          Endurance, Espoo                    2:02:42      +35:09
 67.   211   Risto Laaksonen                 Kouvola                             2:03:44      +36:11
 68.   157   Jenni Markkanen                 Espoo                               2:04:23      +36:50
 69.   111   Minna Huhtanen                  Imatra                              2:04:27      +36:54
 70.   119   Harri Hölttä                    Kouvola                             2:04:28      +36:55
 71.   140   Mika Kauppinen                  Kouvola                             2:04:30      +36:57
 72.   213   Juha Pasi                       Kuusankoski                         2:04:35      +37:02
 73.   170   Piia Nygren                     Triathlon Team Kotka                2:05:12      +37:40
 74.   219   Simo Nieminen                   Kouvola                             2:05:15      +37:42
 75.   110   Marika Heino                    Kaslink Foods                       2:05:21      +37:49
 76.   124   Jussi Jokivaara                 Kouvola                             2:05:27      +37:54
 77.   153   Päivi Lilja                     Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot            2:06:50      +39:17
 78.   186   Riitta Ristola                  Napakat Juoksukoulu                 2:07:58      +40:25
 79.   175   Jorma Paalanen                  Voikkaa                             2:08:18      +40:45
 80.   147   Tuomas Laaksonen                Kotka                               2:08:37      +41:05
 81.   139   Kari Kauppila                   Karjalan Prikaati                   2:08:38      +41:05
 82.   137   Seppo Kangas                    Napakat Juoksukoulu                 2:09:07      +41:35
 83.   117   Risto Hämäläinen                Napakat Juoksukoulu                 2:09:09      +41:37
 84.   209   Vesa Grekula                    Kuusankoski                         2:09:18      +41:45
 85.   160   Laura Metsänen                  Berliini                            2:10:06      +42:33
 86.   135   Ilona Kalliola                  Helsinki                            2:10:06      +42:34
 87.   190   Heidi Sjögren                   Pyhtää                              2:10:14      +42:41
 88.   191   Risto Sokura                    Utin Rumat Miehet                   2:10:46      +43:13
 89.   193   Tuukka Sorri                    Tuusula                             2:11:47      +44:14
 90.   106   Jenni Greijula                  Kellokoski                          2:12:15      +44:43
 91.   126   Pilvi Jäkkö                     Lohja                               2:12:37      +45:04
 92.   127   Laura Jäkkö                     Lohja                               2:12:37      +45:04
 93.   103   Anu Auno                        Kaslink Foods                       2:13:00      +45:27
 94.   205   Seppo Vilen                     Kouvola                             2:13:16      +45:43
 95.   183   Ari Puhakka                     Myllykoksen Latu                    2:17:27      +49:55
 96.   199   Harri Vainio                    Kaslink Foods                       2:18:25      +50:52
 97.   136   Tarja Kanervo                   Kuusankoski                         2:18:48      +51:15
 98.   204   Hannele Vertainen               Helsinki                            2:19:06      +51:33
 99.   141   Sanna Kivinen                   Inkeroinen                          2:24:25      +56:53
100.   185   Taru Rantanen                   Kouvolan Sanomat                    2:25:04      +57:31
101.   171   Teija Näppi                     Kaslink Foods                       2:25:30      +57:57
102.   152   Krista Lihvonen                 Kouvolan Sanomat                    2:27:18      +59:45
103.   210   Saara Lipponen                  Kouvola                             2:28:18    +1:00:45
104.   198   Birgit Uutela                   Valkeala                            2:30:25    +1:02:53
105.   148   Heli Lahtela                    Valkeala                            2:30:37    +1:03:04
106.   143   Ritva Korhonen                  Elimäki                             2:32:08    +1:04:35
107.   212   Hannu Kurittu                   Kuusankoski                         2:34:02    +1:06:29
108.   112   Hanna Huhtilainen               Tampere                             2:35:24    +1:07:51
109.   207   Marjo Lahtinen                  Kuusankoski                         2:44:04    +1:16:32
110.   176   Maire Pakarinen                 Iitti                               2:46:23    +1:18:51
111.   206   Elina Lahtinen                  Kuusankoski                         2:49:15    +1:21:43
112.   208   Liena Patja                     Kuusankoski                         2:49:15    +1:21:43
       129   Heli Järvinen                   Kouvola                               Kesk.
       214   Ari Linerva                     Kouvola                               Kesk.
       222   Nestori Välimäki                Tampere                               Kesk.