VII KOUVOLAN PUOLIMARATON 3.5.2014

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

MYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    22   Ole Antti Halonen            Kalamiehet Halonen, Kotka              1:12:48
  2.    23   Antti Jääskeläinen           Jäppilän Urheilijat                    1:16:53       +4:05
  3.     7   Tero Korhonen                Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                  1:19:14       +6:26
  4.    17   Teemu Huppunen               Iitin Pyrintö                          1:19:34       +6:46
  5.    18   Mortti Lehtonen              Jaalan Voima                           1:19:44       +6:56
  6.     2   Tuomas Mansikka              Helsinki                               1:20:31       +7:43
  7.     5   Markus Rajamäki              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:20:33       +7:44
  8.    99   Mikki Lehtonen               Karhulan Katajaiset                    1:21:58       +9:10
  9.    21   Arto Peltola                 Sippolan Kunto                         1:22:12       +9:24
 10.   237   Janne Inkinen                Hollola                                1:22:18       +9:30
 11.     6   Mikael Heikinheimo           Kymenlaakson ammattikorkeakoulu        1:23:21      +10:33
 12.    19   Timo Ronkainen               Itä-Suomen Sotilasläänin Esikun        1:23:29      +10:41
 13.     4   Janne Puhakka                Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:24:53      +12:04
 14.   253   Juha Vainio                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:26:40      +13:51
 15.     1   Johannes Suppanen            Middle-Earthlings, Kuopio              1:36:48      +24:00
 16.     8   Jarkko Kinnunen              Karjalan Prikaati                      1:37:02      +24:13
 17.   226   Teemu Lassi                  Kouvola                                1:38:01      +25:13
 18.    13   Joonas Korjala               Valkealan Soutajat                     1:38:17      +25:29
 19.     3   Mika Vainionpää              Lahti                                  1:38:35      +25:47
 20.   230   Teemu Hämäläinen             Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot               1:38:52      +26:04
 21.    20   Harri Rajamäki               Pikkala                                1:38:54      +26:06
 22.    10   Tuukka Koski                 Karjalan Prikaati                      1:39:29      +26:40
 23.    16   Paavo Forsberg               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:43:33      +30:45
 24.   234   Veikko Nissilä               Kouvola                                1:46:27      +33:39
 25.    12   Osmo Ärling                  Kuusankoski                            1:54:05      +41:17
 26.    15   Joni Puhakka                 Kotka                                  2:06:29      +53:41

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

M40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    32   Antti Vainikka               Kouvolan Urheilijat                    1:16:20          +0
  2.    96   Janne Sakkara                Elimäen Vauhti                         1:16:57         +37
  3.    39   Ilari Inkinen                Juoksutalli Sixpack, Lempäälä          1:20:30       +4:10
  4.    35   Riku Mikkonen                Karjalan Prikaati                      1:24:22       +8:02
  5.    31   Mika Sorsa                   Kouvola                                1:26:19       +9:59
  6.   255   Petri Lindholm               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:26:50      +10:29
  7.   252   Harri Lehtimäki              Reilut Miehet                          1:28:35      +12:15
  8.    25   Jouni Lehto                  LahtiSport35+                          1:31:09      +14:49
  9.    37   Kaj Sireni                   LahtiSport35+                          1:31:13      +14:52
 10.    30   Pasi Marttinen               Otavan Dieselit                        1:32:11      +15:51
 11.    41   Sami Latva                   Mäntsälä                               1:32:23      +16:03
 12.    28   Tero Helli                   X-tri Lahti                            1:34:08      +17:48
 13.    27   Jari Parviainen              Greenpeak Oy                           1:36:32      +20:12
 14.    11   Pekka Suvitie                Karjalan Prikaati                      1:39:14      +22:54
 15.    33   Kari Leppänen                Karjalan Prikaati                      1:43:17      +26:57
 16.    26   Esko Urpilainen              LahtiSport35+                          1:47:45      +31:25
 17.    42   Tomi Kaukonen                Hollola                                1:50:14      +33:54
 18.    40   Tatu Parviainen              Lahti                                  1:51:03      +34:43
 19.    97   Sami Moisio                  Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot               1:59:55      +43:35
 20.    34   Timo Gröhn                   Karjalan Prikaati                      2:03:21      +47:01

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

M50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Markku Kaarlela              Kotka                                  1:20:18          +0
  2.    54   Kari Lehkonen                Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                  1:20:49         +30
  3.    48   Esa Katajamäki               Elimäen Vauhti                         1:23:38       +3:20
  4.    44   Juha Rantala                 Kymen Urheiluveteraanit, Kouvol        1:26:06       +5:48
  5.   228   Andrei Larionov              Lahti                                  1:27:54       +7:36
  6.    52   Juha Parkkonen               Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet            1:31:05      +10:47
  7.    49   Esa Pylvänen                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   1:32:46      +12:28
  8.    50   Veikko Purho                 Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot               1:38:07      +17:49
  9.   246   Jari Toropainen              Ojakkala                               1:39:22      +19:03
 10.   248   Soini Pekkola                Elimäen Vauhti                         1:39:27      +19:09
 11.    55   Tapio Rinne                  X-Tri Lahti                            1:39:50      +19:32
 12.    46   Veikko Niemi                 Anjalan Liitto, Inkeroinen             1:41:29      +21:10
 13.    53   Harri Korpelainen            Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet            1:49:40      +29:22
 14.    47   Juha Forsberg                Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:55:25      +35:07
 15.   258   Jarmo Rosenberg              Vantaa                                 1:56:10      +35:52
 16.    51   Harri Korhonen               Kouvola                                1:58:48      +38:30

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

M60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   225   Jukka Villanen               Kouvola                                1:32:27          +0
  2.   247   Heikki Koso                  Kouvola                                1:40:21       +7:54
  3.   254   Markku Rikkola               Hamina                                 1:40:52       +8:25
  4.    59   Auvo Kouvo                   Kuusankoski                            1:42:54      +10:27
  5.    58   Matti Hannola                Laajasalon Maratoonarit, Helsin        1:47:56      +15:29
  6.   251   Seppo Asikainen              Anjalan Soutajat                       1:48:20      +15:53
  7.   229   Alf Cederlund                Imatran Urheilijat                     1:49:58      +17:31
  8.    60   Timo Tikkanen                Kotka                                  1:56:45      +24:18
  9.    57   Tor Bäckman                  Porvoo                                 2:00:12      +27:44
 10.   250   Timo Räihä                   Valtuuston Urheilukerho, Lahti         2:02:45      +30:18

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

NYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    98   Salla Loiske                 Kouvola                                1:32:50          +0
  2.   233   Jasmin Pienimäki             Triatlon Team 226                      1:36:42       +3:51
  3.    62   Marina Ivanova               SK Vuoksi, Imatra                      1:50:05      +17:14
  4.    64   Katja Valkosaari             Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7         1:50:56      +18:05
  5.   241   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta            Kouvola                                1:57:20      +24:29
  6.    65   Henna Haukka                 Parikkalan Urheilijat                  1:58:59      +26:08
  7.   100   Elda Mäkelä                                                         2:00:36      +27:45
  8.    63   Miamari Kuronen              Karjalan Prikaati                      2:03:06      +30:15

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

N40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    67   Mari Kotivuori               Squeezy Finland Joroinen               1:40:46          +0
  2.   227   Tatjana Larionova            Lahti                                  1:42:15       +1:29
  3.    73   Senja Vainikka               Lahti                                  1:44:59       +4:12
  4.    72   Pia Bryggare                 Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet            1:46:38       +5:52
  5.    70   Armi Kallunki-Pekkola        Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat              1:48:30       +7:43
  6.    71   Anu Sorsa                    Kouvola                                1:54:04      +13:18
  7.    68   Minna Vuorinen               Karjalan Prikaati                      2:03:33      +22:47
        69   Katri Lindroos               Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                  Kesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

KICKBIKEM : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Kai Immonen                  Team Kainpo, Voikkaa                     46:37
  2.    82   Alpo Kuusisto                Espoo                                    47:51       +1:13
  3.    79   Hannu Vierikko               Team Kickbike,Vantaa                     50:30       +3:52
  4.    76   Mika Jääskeläinen            Team Kickbike, Lohja                     50:51       +4:14
  5.    77   Mikko Seppä                  Luumäki                                  51:30       +4:52
  6.    84   Teemu Kaivola                Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat          51:31       +4:53
  7.    81   Antti Mäkiaho                Helsinki                                 51:40       +5:02
  8.    75   Petri Kiiski                 Kymen Vetokoiraseura, Kotka              53:15       +6:37
  9.    78   Teemu Paltola                Hakunilan seudun koiraharrastaj          54:03       +7:25
 10.    83   Juha Lipponen                Turun Palveluskoiraharrastajat,          54:50       +8:12
 11.    80   Lars Forsblom                Kymen Vetokoiraseura, Kouvola            59:26      +12:48
 12.   242   Ilkka Sadinmäki              Ryttylän Kiri                          1:02:18      +15:41

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

KICKBIKEN : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    85   Kirsi Käyhty                 Team Kainpo, Voikkaa                     52:08          +0
  2.    89   Sanna Lipponen               Turun Palveluskoiraharrastajat           57:37       +5:29
  3.    88   Jaana von Bell               Lohja                                  1:01:50       +9:41
  4.    91   Camilla Vehkoja              Pohjanmaan Valjakkourheilijat          1:01:57       +9:49
  5.    86   Tuula Tammisto                                                      1:02:18      +10:09
  6.    90   Jonna Lipponen               Turun Palveluskoiraharrastajat         1:06:43      +14:35
  7.    93   Tanja Ignatius               Team Kainpo, Tuusula                   1:07:21      +15:13
  8.    92   Jade Halme                   Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat        1:07:41      +15:33
  9.    95   Katja Ylä-Kotola             Kotka                                  1:07:47      +15:39
 10.    87   Miia Lahtinen                Team Kickbike,Vantaa                   1:09:31      +17:23
 11.    94   Vera Ignatius                Team Kainpo, Tuusula                   1:11:10      +19:02

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

KUNTO : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 129, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   211   Jari Turtiainen              Valkealan Kajo                         1:30:27          +0
  2.   191   Tommi Huuskonen              Kuusankoski                            1:31:41       +1:14
  3.   201   Perttu Heikkilä              Epsilon Management Oy, Kouvola         1:32:16       +1:48
  4.   103   Matias Pusa                  Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7,        1:34:59       +4:32
  5.   121   Toni Orava                   Kuusankoski                            1:35:49       +5:22
  6.   206   Janne Raukola                Iitti                                  1:38:12       +7:45
  7.   125   Kimmo Lindström              Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin        1:38:30       +8:02
  8.   205   Asko Toivanen                Valkeala                               1:38:34       +8:07
  9.   197   Perttu Pigg                  Epsilon Management Oy, Raahe           1:38:49       +8:21
 10.   257   Pekka Kytömäki               Endurance                              1:41:17      +10:50
 11.   142   Altti Sormunen               Kaslink Foods                          1:42:49      +12:22
 12.   140   Markku Valkosaari            Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7,        1:43:26      +12:58
 13.   128   Jyrki Joutsenjärvi           Iitti                                  1:43:28      +13:01
 14.   238   Hannu Asikainen              Myllykoski                             1:43:35      +13:08
 15.   190   Atte Artamo                  Helsinki                               1:43:40      +13:13
 16.   182   Henri Toimela                Inkeroinen                             1:44:21      +13:54
 17.   141   Miska Autio                  Kaslink Foods                          1:44:47      +14:20
 18.   178   Kai Greijula                 Kuusankoski                            1:44:52      +14:24
 19.   184   Timo Toivonen                Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Utti            1:44:56      +14:29
 20.    56   Risto Nenonen                Sippurasti, Myllykoski                 1:44:58      +14:31
 21.   192   Ville Puuperä                Kuusankoski                            1:44:59      +14:32
 22.   188   Hannu Alastalo               Kuusankoski                            1:45:40      +15:13
 23.   174   Pyry Norrila                 KOOKOO C                               1:46:01      +15:34
 24.   166   Jani Ahola                   Nastola Triathlon                      1:46:02      +15:35
 25.   245   Vesa Laitonen                Maasotakoulu                           1:46:11      +15:44
 26.   222   Henrik Möller                Helsinki                               1:46:15      +15:48
 27.   209   Heli Lahtinen                Kantvik                                1:46:30      +16:03
 28.   185   Eero Niilola                 Hasula                                 1:46:30      +16:03
 29.   218   Vesa Koskinen                Kouvola                                1:46:59      +16:31
 30.   187   Niina Jokela                 Kouvola                                1:47:06      +16:39
 31.   118   Juha Sinisalo                Kotka                                  1:47:24      +16:56
 32.   161   Hanna Kemppainen             Nuorisokeskus Anjala                   1:47:29      +17:01
 33.   151   Mari Lehtosalo               Kouvolan kaupunki                      1:47:32      +17:05
 34.   114   Jani Nuutinen                Kouvolan Suunnistat                    1:47:36      +17:08
 35.   158   Timo Nikkinen                Kouvola                                1:47:42      +17:15
 36.   194   Esa Pigg                     Epsilon Management Oy, Espoo           1:48:01      +17:34
 37.   105   Timo Perälä                  Helsinki                               1:48:02      +17:35
 38.   216   Pekka Kärkkäinen             Valkeala                               1:48:27      +18:00
 39.   156   Tommi Ollikainen             Helsinki                               1:49:25      +18:57
 40.   162   Pasi Hedman                  Nuorisokeskus Anjala                   1:49:26      +18:59
 41.   167   Harri Liekola                Kouvola                                1:49:32      +19:05
 42.   186   Joni Kepsu                   Kouvola                                1:49:52      +19:25
 43.   189   Tomi Ala-Jääski              Espoo                                  1:50:08      +19:40
 44.   160   Josefiina Olkkonen           Jyväskylä                              1:50:38      +20:10
 45.   159   Ilpo Kakko                   Mäntyharju                             1:50:59      +20:31
 46.   256   Pentti Silander              Mäntyharju                             1:51:06      +20:39
 47.   207   Kai Mukkula                  Kuusankoski                            1:51:27      +20:59
 48.    36   Antti Metsälä                Karjalan Prikaati                      1:52:41      +22:13
 49.   124   Marko Kuhmola                Kuusankoski                            1:52:50      +22:23
 50.   224   Mikko Kansikas               Pilkanmaan Pilke                       1:53:03      +22:36
 51.   152   Topi Suomalainen             Kouvolan kaupunki                      1:53:44      +23:17
 52.   180   Rita Lakka                   Kouvolan Uimarit                       1:54:02      +23:35
 53.   106   Junski Hannikainen           Kouvola                                1:54:04      +23:36
 54.   154   Markku Potinkara             Kouvola                                1:54:06      +23:39
 55.   235   Jari Lehmusmetsä             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:54:40      +24:13
 56.   134   Mika Rissanen                Kouvola                                1:54:56      +24:29
 57.   165   Annika Suuronen              Kouvolan Latu                          1:55:38      +25:11
 58.   143   Jari Närvänen                Kouvolan kaupunki                      1:55:52      +25:24
 59.   138   Jouni Kallio                 Kouvola                                1:55:57      +25:30
 60.   164   Heini Huovinen               Kouvola                                1:56:27      +26:00
 61.   200   Aleksi Heikkilä              Epsilon Management Oy, Keuruu          1:56:48      +26:21
 62.   168   Saana Vuorinen               Hamina                                 1:56:50      +26:23
 63.   137   Mervi Leinonen               Hamina                                 1:57:02      +26:35
 64.   107   Johanna Partanen             Valkeala                               1:57:07      +26:39
 65.   129   Kimmo Telkkinen              Kouvola                                1:57:11      +26:43
 66.   131   Tiina Suurnäkki              Kuusankoski                            1:57:16      +26:49
 67.   150   Maarit Eloranta              Kouvolan kaupunki                      1:57:46      +27:18
 68.   244   Oskari Lehtonen              Sundsberg                              1:57:50      +27:23
 69.   123   Pekka Mutanen                Kouvola                                1:57:58      +27:30
 70.   122   Maisa Mutanen                Helsinki                               1:58:01      +27:33
 71.   177   Anna-Mari Hämäläinen         Kouvola                                1:58:22      +27:54
 72.   111   Hanna Lyyra                  Koria                                  1:58:31      +28:04
 73.   104   Antti Koski                  Kouvola                                1:58:34      +28:07
 74.   210   Mirva Turkia                 Kajaani                                1:58:35      +28:08
 75.   193   Teemu Pöyhönen               Itä-Suomen Sotilasläänin Esikun        1:59:01      +28:34
 76.   170   Markku Heinonen              Mikkeli                                1:59:14      +28:47
 77.   176   Arja Korhonen                Kouvola                                1:59:53      +29:26
 78.   175   Virpi Hernesaho              Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot               2:00:04      +29:36
 79.   126   Aki Kunnas                   Vantaa                                 2:00:05      +29:38
 80.   136   Niina Pirttilehto            Kuusankoski                            2:00:22      +29:55
 81.   196   Niklas Pigg                  Epsilon Management Oy, Espoo           2:00:28      +30:01
 82.   183   Marjo Tiihonen               Iitin Pyrintö                          2:00:50      +30:23
 83.   199   Olli Koivisto                Epsilon Management Oy, Espoo           2:01:03      +30:36
 84.   149   Marianna Jarva               Kouvolan kaupunki                      2:01:14      +30:47
 85.   119   Pasi Taskinen                Nokia                                  2:01:40      +31:13
 86.   221   Marika Sipilä                Lahti                                  2:02:45      +32:17
 87.   139   Marko Grönlund               Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot               2:02:58      +32:31
 88.    29   Seppo Sihvola                Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot               2:03:00      +32:32
 89.   147   Toni Puronen                 Kouvolan kaupunki                      2:03:17      +32:50
 90.   181   Johanna Toimela              Inkeroinen                             2:03:18      +32:51
 91.   171   Taina Raukola                Iitti                                  2:03:42      +33:14
 92.   130   Jukka Rihu                   Valkeala                               2:04:01      +33:34
 93.   236   Jussi Saukkonen              Kouvola                                2:04:54      +34:27
 94.   220   Anu Jokinen                  Kouvola                                2:04:56      +34:29
 95.   213   Jarno Saario                 Helsinki                               2:05:10      +34:42
 96.   212   Joni Jääskeläinen            Kouvola                                2:05:20      +34:52
 97.   127   Leena Oksanen-Peltola        Järvenpää                              2:05:20      +34:53
 98.   172   Hannamari Holopainen         Kouvola                                2:05:46      +35:19
 99.    24   Pyry Suomalainen             Tampere                                2:05:58      +35:31
100.   110   Mika Kähkönen                Kuusankoski                            2:06:15      +35:47
101.   240   Hannu Jarva                  Voikkaan Höyry                         2:06:22      +35:55
102.   232   Satu Mänttäri                Sippolan Kunto                         2:08:23      +37:55
103.   135   Antti Sassali                Hamina                                 2:08:40      +38:12
104.   198   Vesa Riihimäki               Epsilon Management Oy, Kirkkonu        2:09:12      +38:45
105.   112   Anu Lehtimäki                Kouvola                                2:10:01      +39:34
106.   215   Maija Niskanen               Utti                                   2:10:07      +39:40
107.   214   Hanna Mattson-Pajarinen      Joensuu                                2:10:08      +39:41
108.   102   Mika Tuhkanen                Loppi                                  2:10:54      +40:27
109.   249   Teemu Säyriö                 Kuusankoski                            2:11:06      +40:38
110.   231   Hussein Dajani               Kouvola                                2:11:18      +40:50
111.   243   Helena Raski                 Kouvola                                2:11:37      +41:09
112.   169   Mira Lassila                 Kouvola                                2:12:34      +42:07
113.   157   Ari Puhakka                  Data Group Kotka                       2:12:39      +42:12
114.   173   Matti Jämsä                  Kouvola                                2:12:46      +42:19
115.   223   Carola Möller                Helsinki                               2:13:08      +42:41
116.   132   Irma Jäppinen                Kouvola                                2:14:48      +44:20
117.    61   Anna Patana                  Middle-Earthlings, Kuopio              2:16:15      +45:48
118.   163   Pauliina Tarkki              Lohja                                  2:17:32      +47:05
119.   208   Liisa Äijö                   Lahti                                  2:18:00      +47:33
120.   217   Joonatan Lekander            Kouvolan Uimarit                       2:19:52      +49:24
121.   204   Salla Pesonen                Iitti                                  2:19:54      +49:27
122.   219   Aleksander Laihinen          Kouvolan Uimarit                       2:20:10      +49:43
123.   155   Tarja Tommiska               Valkeala                               2:21:08      +50:41
124.   133   Olli Korpela                 Iitti                                  2:24:37      +54:10
125.   153   Eeva-Liisa Höytämö           Kouvolan kaupunki                      2:35:06    +1:04:39
126.   120   Marjo Airos                  Koria                                  2:35:07    +1:04:39
127.   116   Seppo Vilen                  Kouvola                                2:37:03    +1:06:36
128.   117   Laila Säkkinen               Kouvola                                2:37:04    +1:06:36
       195   Roosa Pigg                   Epsilon Management Oy, Espoo             Kesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 KICKBIKEM KICKBIKEN KUNTO VARTTI

VARTTI : 11 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   314   Harri Peltola                Sippolan Kunto                           49:00          +0
  2.   320   Anders Kullström             Liljendahl                               49:44         +44
  3.   303   Janne Marttila               Kuusankoski                              51:36       +2:36
  4.   318   Pasi Kauppila                Valkeala                                 51:43       +2:43
  5.   319   Veijo Jääskeläinen           Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                  52:21       +3:21
  6.   316   Yan Wang                     Espoo                                    57:43       +8:43
  7.   305   Esa Aaltonen                 Lahti                                    58:28       +9:28
  8.   315   Qingwei Chen                 Espoo                                  1:02:53      +13:52
  9.   313   Veli-Matti Ylönen            Kouvola                                1:04:24      +15:23
 10.   322   Pirjo Arminen                Orimattilan Jymy                       1:04:46      +15:45
 11.   304   Juha Leikkonen               Kouvolan Metsästys ja Ampumaseu        1:04:57      +15:57
 12.   312   Elina Päivänen               Data Group Kotka                       1:06:05      +17:05
 13.   321   Seppo Paasonen               Oitti                                  1:06:57      +17:57
 14.   310   Birgit Uutela                Valkeala                               1:09:18      +20:18
 15.   309   Jenna Makunen                Kouvola                                1:09:21      +20:21
 16.   307   Anu Auno                     Kaslink Foods                          1:12:02      +23:01
 17.   317   Omar Almutar                 Helsinki                               1:12:25      +23:25
 18.   308   Harri Vainio                 Kaslink Foods                          1:12:40      +23:40
 19.   302   Anu Järvinen                 Kouvola                                1:13:41      +24:40
 20.   301   Minna Innanen                Kouvola                                1:13:43      +24:43
 21.   306   Topi Rantanen                Kaslink Foods                          1:15:33      +26:32
 22.   311   Kirsi Sali                   Nuorisokeskus Anjala                   1:16:44      +27:44
 23.   239   Tapio Vuolanen               Kouvola                                1:26:50      +37:49