KOUVOLAN PUOLIMARATON 12.5.2018

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

MYL : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.11Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen, Kotka1:13:32+0
2.5Markus RajamäkiElimäen Vauhti1:20:15+6:42
3.7Antti KaasalainenLahti1:24:14+10:42
4.6Jukka NurminenHelsinki1:26:43+13:11
5.2Juhani TiainenRC Eemeli, Vantaa1:27:53+14:20
6.10Kari HuhtaKouvola1:30:35+17:03
7.3Mikko ToivonenTeam Märät Leijat, Helsinki1:31:41+18:09
8.8Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski1:36:13+22:40
9.9Markus HyvärinenKeltakangas1:37:57+24:25
10.4Sami SaariTeam Märät Leijat, Lohja1:42:41+29:09
11.1Jan TammelaKuntoa Pintakaasulla 24/71:43:13+29:40
12.48Niko NissinenInfra Kymi2:02:33+49:01
13.50Petri BackströmSitowise, Kouvola2:03:10+49:38
51Joonas Iso-PietiläKaslinkKesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

M40 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.18Jarmo IkonenLahti1:34:08+0
2.15Juho HimanenTilintarkastus Inkeröinen & Him1:34:44+36
3.12Pasi MartinValkon Vire, Loviisa1:40:30+6:22
4.13Aki KeskinenImatran Urheilijat1:43:31+9:23
5.16Tomi PasiLiikuntaseura JPS-751:46:30+12:21
6.14Tero LehtinenKoria1:47:55+13:47
7.17Atte ArtamoHelsinki1:50:43+16:34

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

M50 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.22Juha RantalaKymen Urheiluveteraanit1:30:25+0
2.23Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:32:15+1:49
3.20Eero KarhulaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:51:38+21:13
4.21Veikko NiemiAnjalan Liitto1:52:12+21:46
5.19Esko UrpilainenLahtiSport1:57:50+27:25

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

M60 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.24Teijo VirtanenCorrida del Norte1:40:16
2.27Heikki KosoKouvola1:41:31+1:15
3.25Juhani MuuronenOrimattila1:45:41+5:25
4.28Pekka KytömäkiEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin1:53:58+13:42
5.49Alf Cederlund2:16:59+36:43
26Kauko KuningasAnjalan LiittoKesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

NYL : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.36Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti1:29:10+0
2.34Katri NousiainenLahti1:41:47+12:36
3.35Jasmin PienimäkiKouvolan Uimarit1:45:46+16:35
4.30Sanna RiihimäkiKouvola1:49:28+20:17
5.29Anni LappelaRC Eemeli, Helsinki1:55:31+26:20
6.32Annika HäkkinenKuopio1:59:38+30:27
7.33Edla MäkeläKorian Ponsi2:05:34+36:24
8.31Anu SiltanenKajaani2:30:27+1:01:16

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

N40 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.37Riikka TurunenPyhtään Yritys1:50:52+0
2.38Heini KoukkariHelsinki1:54:42+3:49
3.39Anu SeitsonenKaslink Oy2:29:51+38:58
4.41Johanna Niilo-RämäKouvola2:31:16+40:23

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

N50 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.42Senja VainikkaLahtiSport1:51:36+0
2.45Kristiina PappilaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat2:06:59+15:23
3.43Sari HuttunenLahti2:14:49+23:13
44Armi Kallunki-PekkolaRuotsinpyhtään KisailijatKesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

N60 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.47Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat1:41:50

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

KUNTO : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.131Veikko NissiläKouvola1:40:45+0
2.113Lauri NissiläTriathlonSuomi, Helsinki1:40:51+6
3.122Jukka TonteriLahti1:42:52+2:07
4.125Mikko SuutarinenEspoo1:43:01+2:16
5.119Altti SormunenKaslink Oy1:53:14+12:29
6.108Markku HuupponenNastola1:54:20+13:35
7.101Niko AsikainenKuusankoski1:56:29+15:44
8.120Joni YrjöläKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:58:11+17:26
9.104Kimmo LindströmEndurance Ultra Running Team, F1:59:30+18:45
10.115Juha ForsbergKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:59:39+18:54
11.105Jenni GreijulaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät1:59:54+19:09
12.126Pekka KouvoMetsäkylän Kurssi2:01:41+20:56
13.103Noora AiraksinenKuopio2:07:18+26:33
14.109Marko LehtinenJyväskylä2:07:30+26:45
15.114Mikko RasilaVoikkaa2:07:58+27:13
16.124Harri PalonenKuusankoski2:09:10+28:25
17.121Janne KunnasKouvola2:09:18+28:33
18.106Pauliina RätyRiihimäki2:10:53+30:08
19.127Esa SummanenTeam Pyllynhytkyttäjät2:12:04+31:19
20.128Janne ViderholmKouvola2:14:28+33:43
21.111Esa VirenKouvola2:21:47+41:02
22.130Antti MäkinenLiikuntaseura JPS-752:24:39+43:54
23.116Tapani TörnqvistKerava2:30:00+49:15
24.110Anna LehtinenJyväskylä2:30:50+50:05
25.132Henna KaipainenKuusankoski2:43:07+1:02:22
102Kari MalmikoskiTurkuKesk.
118Veera SalmiKouvolaKesk.
117Lauri SihvolaKouvolaKesk.
123Hanna SinkkoJoutsenoKesk.
107Mika TuhkanenLaunonenKesk.
129Mikko ValkonenKouvolaKesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

MYL10 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.207Marko MänttäriLiikuntaseura JPS-7537:32+0
2.201Antti SakalaMyllykoski42:13+4:40
3.205Harri PeltolaSippolan Kunto42:56+5:24
4.231Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas43:39+6:06
5.206Marko NieminenOrimattila45:12+7:39
6.227Niko HeikkiläIitin Pyrintö45:31+7:59
7.203Teemu LojamoKaslink Oy46:01+8:29
8.202Anders KullströmLiljendal47:48+10:16
9.204Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi47:59+10:27

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

NYL10 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.211Nina Salminen-MäkeläKymen Urheiluveteraanit47:46+0
2.208Nanna RauosKuusankoski58:51+11:04
3.209Tiia ValkeapääJaala59:09+11:22
4.210Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet1:02:28+14:42

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

KUNTO10 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.230Miska AutioKaslink49:35+0
2.221Tuukka HämäläinenHamina50:02+27
3.223Pekka KärkkäinenValkeala50:26+51
4.228Tarja Kuningas51:42+2:06
5.232Keijo Hämäläinen53:42+4:06
6.229Aimo Kautto56:40+7:05
7.218Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy1:01:17+11:41
8.222Tuula KiveläIitti1:03:09+13:33
9.215Juha LeikkonenEspoo1:03:30+13:55
10.224Mikko InnanenKouvola1:04:17+14:42
11.225Jari InnanenKouvola1:04:22+14:46
12.226Esa HermunenKouvola1:04:52+15:17
13.219Liisa HeiskalaJaalan Voima1:05:00+15:24
14.217Eva PaakkanenTeam Märät Leijat, Lohja1:08:39+19:03
15.216Inka KosteSalo1:14:17+24:42
16.212Suvi ArminenMyllykoski1:41:35+51:59
17.213Marja-Leena MaunoKuusankoski1:48:24+58:48

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

Yhdistelmäsarja 21,1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.11Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen, Kotka1:13:32+0
2.5Markus RajamäkiElimäen Vauhti1:20:15+6:42
3.7Antti KaasalainenLahti1:24:14+10:42
4.6Jukka NurminenHelsinki1:26:43+13:11
5.2Juhani TiainenRC Eemeli, Vantaa1:27:53+14:20
6.36Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti1:29:10+15:38
7.22Juha RantalaKymen Urheiluveteraanit1:30:25+16:52
8.10Kari HuhtaKouvola1:30:35+17:03
9.3Mikko ToivonenTeam Märät Leijat, Helsinki1:31:41+18:09
10.23Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:32:15+18:42
11.18Jarmo IkonenLahti1:34:08+20:35
12.15Juho HimanenTilintarkastus Inkeröinen & Him1:34:44+21:12
13.8Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski1:36:13+22:40
14.9Markus HyvärinenKeltakangas1:37:57+24:25
15.24Teijo VirtanenCorrida del Norte1:40:16+26:43
16.12Pasi MartinValkon Vire, Loviisa1:40:30+26:58
17.131Veikko NissiläKouvola1:40:45+27:12
18.113Lauri NissiläTriathlonSuomi, Helsinki1:40:51+27:18
19.27Heikki KosoKouvola1:41:31+27:59
20.34Katri NousiainenLahti1:41:47+28:14
21.47Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat1:41:50+28:17
22.4Sami SaariTeam Märät Leijat, Lohja1:42:41+29:09
23.122Jukka TonteriLahti1:42:52+29:20
24.125Mikko SuutarinenEspoo1:43:01+29:29
25.1Jan TammelaKuntoa Pintakaasulla 24/71:43:13+29:40
26.13Aki KeskinenImatran Urheilijat1:43:31+29:58
27.25Juhani MuuronenOrimattila1:45:41+32:08
28.35Jasmin PienimäkiKouvolan Uimarit1:45:46+32:13
29.16Tomi PasiLiikuntaseura JPS-751:46:30+32:57
30.14Tero LehtinenKoria1:47:55+34:23
31.30Sanna RiihimäkiKouvola1:49:28+35:55
32.17Atte ArtamoHelsinki1:50:43+37:10
33.37Riikka TurunenPyhtään Yritys1:50:52+37:20
34.42Senja VainikkaLahtiSport1:51:36+38:03
35.20Eero KarhulaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:51:38+38:05
36.21Veikko NiemiAnjalan Liitto1:52:12+38:39
37.119Altti SormunenKaslink Oy1:53:14+39:42
38.28Pekka KytömäkiEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin1:53:58+40:25
39.108Markku HuupponenNastola1:54:20+40:47
40.38Heini KoukkariHelsinki1:54:42+41:09
41.29Anni LappelaRC Eemeli, Helsinki1:55:31+41:59
42.101Niko AsikainenKuusankoski1:56:29+42:57
43.19Esko UrpilainenLahtiSport1:57:50+44:17
44.120Joni YrjöläKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:58:11+44:38
45.104Kimmo LindströmEndurance Ultra Running Team, F1:59:30+45:58
46.32Annika HäkkinenKuopio1:59:38+46:05
47.115Juha ForsbergKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:59:39+46:07
48.105Jenni GreijulaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät1:59:54+46:22
49.126Pekka KouvoMetsäkylän Kurssi2:01:41+48:09
50.48Niko NissinenInfra Kymi2:02:33+49:01
51.50Petri BackströmSitowise, Kouvola2:03:10+49:38
52.33Edla MäkeläKorian Ponsi2:05:34+52:02
53.45Kristiina PappilaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat2:06:59+53:27
54.103Noora AiraksinenKuopio2:07:18+53:45
55.109Marko LehtinenJyväskylä2:07:30+53:58
56.114Mikko RasilaVoikkaa2:07:58+54:25
57.124Harri PalonenKuusankoski2:09:10+55:37
58.121Janne KunnasKouvola2:09:18+55:46
59.106Pauliina RätyRiihimäki2:10:53+57:20
60.127Esa SummanenTeam Pyllynhytkyttäjät2:12:04+58:31
61.128Janne ViderholmKouvola2:14:28+1:00:56
62.43Sari HuttunenLahti2:14:49+1:01:16
63.49Alf Cederlund2:16:59+1:03:27
64.111Esa VirenKouvola2:21:47+1:08:15
65.130Antti MäkinenLiikuntaseura JPS-752:24:39+1:11:07
66.39Anu SeitsonenKaslink Oy2:29:51+1:16:18
67.116Tapani TörnqvistKerava2:30:00+1:16:27
68.31Anu SiltanenKajaani2:30:27+1:16:54
69.110Anna LehtinenJyväskylä2:30:50+1:17:17
70.41Johanna Niilo-RämäKouvola2:31:16+1:17:43
71.132Henna KaipainenKuusankoski2:43:07+1:29:35
51Joonas Iso-PietiläKaslinkKesk.
44Armi Kallunki-PekkolaRuotsinpyhtään KisailijatKesk.
26Kauko KuningasAnjalan LiittoKesk.
102Kari MalmikoskiTurkuKesk.
118Veera SalmiKouvolaKesk.
117Lauri SihvolaKouvolaKesk.
123Hanna SinkkoJoutsenoKesk.
107Mika TuhkanenLaunonenKesk.
129Mikko ValkonenKouvolaKesk.

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

Yhdistelmäsarja 10

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.207Marko MänttäriLiikuntaseura JPS-7537:32+0
2.201Antti SakalaMyllykoski42:13+4:40
3.205Harri PeltolaSippolan Kunto42:56+5:24
4.231Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas43:39+6:06
5.206Marko NieminenOrimattila45:12+7:39
6.227Niko HeikkiläIitin Pyrintö45:31+7:59
7.203Teemu LojamoKaslink Oy46:01+8:29
8.211Nina Salminen-MäkeläKymen Urheiluveteraanit47:46+10:14
9.202Anders KullströmLiljendal47:48+10:16
10.204Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi47:59+10:27
11.230Miska AutioKaslink49:35+12:02
12.221Tuukka HämäläinenHamina50:02+12:30
13.223Pekka KärkkäinenValkeala50:26+12:54
14.228Tarja Kuningas51:42+14:09
15.232Keijo Hämäläinen53:42+16:09
16.229Aimo Kautto56:40+19:08
17.208Nanna RauosKuusankoski58:51+21:19
18.209Tiia ValkeapääJaala59:09+21:36
19.218Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy1:01:17+23:44
20.210Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet1:02:28+24:56
21.222Tuula KiveläIitti1:03:09+25:36
22.215Juha LeikkonenEspoo1:03:30+25:57
23.224Mikko InnanenKouvola1:04:17+26:45
24.225Jari InnanenKouvola1:04:22+26:49
25.226Esa HermunenKouvola1:04:52+27:20
26.219Liisa HeiskalaJaalan Voima1:05:00+27:27
27.217Eva PaakkanenTeam Märät Leijat, Lohja1:08:39+31:06
28.216Inka KosteSalo1:14:17+36:45
29.212Suvi ArminenMyllykoski1:41:35+1:04:02
30.213Marja-Leena MaunoKuusankoski1:48:24+1:10:51