KOUVOLAN PUOLIMARATON 25.5.2019

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

MYL : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.9Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski1:29:57+0
2.8Markus HyvärinenKeltakangas1:31:02+1:04
3.5Teemu LojamoKaslink Oy1:33:46+3:48
4.7Simo LiikkanenSippolan Kunto1:38:28+8:30
5.1Paavo ForsbergKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:45:02+15:04
6.4Osmo ÄrlingKuusankoski1:46:07+16:09
7.3Jarno PaajanenLappeenranta1:48:49+18:51
8.2Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo. Lappeenran1:49:43+19:45
9.6Ari MajanderKaslink Oy1:56:53+26:55

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

M40 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.11Jouni KarppiRauhalahti Road Runners, Savon1:27:45+0
2.10Juho HimanenMikkeli1:30:30+2:44
3.12Tero LehtinenKoria1:41:47+14:02
4.15Jani LaineLappeenranta1:44:23+16:38
5.16Petrus MaasaloVeSi, Sipoo1:45:52+18:06
6.14Marko PalhomaaAitoasunnot1:50:47+23:02
7.13Anssi KoskirantaLEFTLANE, Kouvola2:01:11+33:25

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

M50 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.20Jouko BehmLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet1:28:22
2.18Jari ParviainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:31:09+2:47
3.19Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:31:11+2:48
4.37Antti MaisiNurmijärvi1:31:52+3:30
5.22Mika SorsaKymen Urheiluveteraanit1:34:21+5:59
6.21Eero KarhulaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:41:02+12:39
7.23Timo PaakkariKinnin Kuhat, Mäntyharju1:43:50+15:28
8.17Veikko NiemiParik1:49:12+20:50

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

M60 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.24Heikki KosoKouvola1:46:26+0
2.25Pekka KytömäkiEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi1:48:50+2:24
3.38Esko VäisänenSuomenniemi1:52:15+5:48
4.36Alf CederlundImatran Urheilijat2:04:40+18:14
5.39Reino UusitaloPyrol Areena2:17:34+31:07

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

NYL : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.26Annika HäkkinenVantaa1:51:16+0
2.27Ida MaasaloVeSi, Sipoo1:55:47+4:31

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

N40 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.31Sanna OikarinenHelsinki1:39:40+0
2.29Riikka TurunenPyhtään Yritys1:53:01+13:20
3.30Edla MäkeläKorian Ponsi1:56:50+17:10
4.28Satu JokinenKouvolan kaupunki2:20:30+40:50

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

N50 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.32Sirpa InkinenKaukaan Lyly, Lappeenranta1:52:12+0
2.33Birgit UutelaMäntyharju2:40:03+47:50

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

N60 : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.35Kaija PurhonenLahti Sport1:54:30+0
2.34Raisa StorbackaKotka2:03:11+8:41

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

KUNTO : 21,1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.119Veikko NissiläKaslink Oy1:40:08+0
2.132Jani AholaMyllykoski1:41:14+1:06
3.110Jarmo KailioKouvolan kaupunki1:43:36+3:28
4.40Pekka KouvoMetsäkylän Kurssi1:44:19+4:11
5.129Jussi SaarelaKouvola1:46:54+6:45
6.117Miska AutioKaslink Oy1:47:19+7:11
7.105Pasi HedmanParik1:47:36+7:28
8.122Kimmo LindströmEndurance Ultra Running Team F1:49:25+9:17
9.130Janne KunnasKouvola1:49:54+9:46
10.115Pekka KärkkäinenValkeala1:50:52+10:44
11.135Suvi BlixtVirolahti1:51:03+10:55
12.124Harri SarvelaHollola1:52:01+11:52
13.106Junski HannikainenParik1:52:19+12:11
14.113Antti KoskiKouvola1:52:56+12:48
15.134Vili SihvoKuusankoski1:54:13+14:05
16.109Markus KoskinenPyhtää1:54:29+14:21
17.123Juuso KuittinenKouvola1:55:08+14:59
18.116Antti LähteenmäkiKuusankoski1:55:28+15:20
19.107Esa SummanenParik1:57:20+17:12
20.128Sanna-Mari LaineLuumäki1:57:23+17:15
21.114Tatu ParviainenLahti1:58:27+18:19
22.121Toni SaarelaKaslink Oy1:59:16+19:08
23.125Toni LonkaIitti1:59:44+19:36
24.103Joni YrjöläKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:04:26+24:18
25.104Elisa YlämäkiLoviisa2:08:23+28:15
26.112Veera HeikkiläPyhtää2:09:38+29:30
27.133Aleksi LiikkaKuusankoski2:10:04+29:56
28.136Olavi Mäki-PatolaKouvola2:10:45+30:37
29.102Sanna-Mari PöyryMikkeli2:12:28+32:20
30.127Kirsi KallioKitkan Patikat, Pyhtää2:12:43+32:35
31.111Saara LaurilaKouvolan kaupunki2:14:41+34:33
32.120Niko SaarelaKaslink Oy2:20:44+40:36
33.126Johanna Niilo-RämäKouvola2:38:47+58:39

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

MYL10 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.206Sami TurkulainenLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet35:01+0
2.203Tuomas MansikkaHelsinki35:17+15
3.204Petri SaavalainenHelsinki39:51+4:50
4.209Masi RinkinenHelsinki40:54+5:52
5.202Esa KatajamäkiElimäen Vauhti41:13+6:11
6.340Simo PuumalainenJoutsenon Kullervo41:21+6:19
7.250Heikki PuurtinenSavonlinnan Jyry41:33+6:32
8.201Marko Sauna-ahoKouvola43:11+8:09
9.208Tuukka HämäläinenHamina46:44+11:42
10.207Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi47:06+12:04
11.205Juha OllikainenItä-Lahen Ihme51:00+15:58

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

NYL10 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.211Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat40:33+0
2.213Henna MyllerKouvola42:56+2:23
3.210Nanna RauosKouvola55:07+14:34

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

KUNTO10 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.240Aaro RäsänenVantaa41:24+0
2.233Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas42:54+1:29
3.245Juha-J UskiVantaa43:08+1:43
4.243Mari HäkkänenRaippa Team, Heinola45:43+4:18
5.341Timo KukkonenLahti46:41+5:16
6.230Mika ToiviainenEspoo48:27+7:03
7.231Veikko MyyryläinenRaippa Team, Mikkeli48:40+7:15
8.224Juha KorhonenParik51:26+10:01
9.235Tarmo RistirantaKuusankoski52:32+11:07
10.237Riikka PöntinenValkeala55:05+13:40
11.225Valtteri VatanenParik55:41+14:16
12.249Heini HuovinenKouvola55:58+14:33
13.246Sanna LeinonenLappeenranta56:40+15:16
14.239Iida RäsänenMikkeli56:51+15:26
15.241Anu MoilanenLaukaa57:25+16:01
16.247Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet57:56+16:31
17.214Keijo HämäläinenVoikkaa58:03+16:38
18.244Riitta HalonenMikkeli58:07+16:42
19.219Jarmo HokkanenParik58:34+17:10
20.227Antti VillikkaParik58:40+17:15
21.217Risto UotilaParik58:41+17:16
22.234Ville LeppänenEspoo1:01:34+20:09
23.238Anna KekkonenMikkeli1:03:06+21:41
24.248Liisa HeiskalaValkeala1:03:38+22:13
25.226Tommi LehtinenParik1:08:01+26:36
26.229Pauli ArbeliusTurenki1:10:29+29:04
27.242Eliisa OralKotka1:20:54+39:29
28.232Virpi SurakkaMyllykoski1:20:54+39:29
29.216Sirpa LundbergParik1:30:59+49:35
30.223Jukka AntilaParik1:31:01+49:36
31.218Minna PorvariParik1:34:02+52:38
32.215Juha ImmonenParik1:34:22+52:57
33.220Tarmo AavaluomaParik1:35:11+53:46
34.222Annina HillskaParik1:35:11+53:47
35.236Riitta TarvusPieksämäki1:40:04+58:39

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

Yhdistelmäsarja 21,1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.11Jouni KarppiRauhalahti Road Runners, Savon1:27:45+0
2.20Jouko BehmLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet1:28:22+36
3.9Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski1:29:57+2:12
4.10Juho HimanenMikkeli1:30:30+2:44
5.8Markus HyvärinenKeltakangas1:31:02+3:17
6.18Jari ParviainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:31:09+3:24
7.19Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:31:11+3:25
8.37Antti MaisiNurmijärvi1:31:52+4:07
9.5Teemu LojamoKaslink Oy1:33:46+6:01
10.22Mika SorsaKymen Urheiluveteraanit1:34:21+6:35
11.7Simo LiikkanenSippolan Kunto1:38:28+10:43
12.31Sanna OikarinenHelsinki1:39:40+11:55
13.119Veikko NissiläKaslink Oy1:40:08+12:22
14.21Eero KarhulaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:41:02+13:16
15.132Jani AholaMyllykoski1:41:14+13:29
16.12Tero LehtinenKoria1:41:47+14:02
17.110Jarmo KailioKouvolan kaupunki1:43:36+15:51
18.23Timo PaakkariKinnin Kuhat, Mäntyharju1:43:50+16:05
19.40Pekka KouvoMetsäkylän Kurssi1:44:19+16:34
20.15Jani LaineLappeenranta1:44:23+16:38
21.1Paavo ForsbergKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:45:02+17:16
22.16Petrus MaasaloVeSi, Sipoo1:45:52+18:06
23.4Osmo ÄrlingKuusankoski1:46:07+18:22
24.24Heikki KosoKouvola1:46:26+18:41
25.129Jussi SaarelaKouvola1:46:54+19:08
26.117Miska AutioKaslink Oy1:47:19+19:33
27.105Pasi HedmanParik1:47:36+19:51
28.3Jarno PaajanenLappeenranta1:48:49+21:03
29.25Pekka KytömäkiEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi1:48:50+21:05
30.17Veikko NiemiParik1:49:12+21:27
31.122Kimmo LindströmEndurance Ultra Running Team F1:49:25+21:40
32.2Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo. Lappeenran1:49:43+21:57
33.130Janne KunnasKouvola1:49:54+22:09
34.14Marko PalhomaaAitoasunnot1:50:47+23:02
35.115Pekka KärkkäinenValkeala1:50:52+23:07
36.135Suvi BlixtVirolahti1:51:03+23:18
37.26Annika HäkkinenVantaa1:51:16+23:30
38.124Harri SarvelaHollola1:52:01+24:15
39.32Sirpa InkinenKaukaan Lyly, Lappeenranta1:52:12+24:27
40.38Esko VäisänenSuomenniemi1:52:15+24:29
41.106Junski HannikainenParik1:52:19+24:34
42.113Antti KoskiKouvola1:52:56+25:11
43.29Riikka TurunenPyhtään Yritys1:53:01+25:15
44.134Vili SihvoKuusankoski1:54:13+26:28
45.109Markus KoskinenPyhtää1:54:29+26:44
46.35Kaija PurhonenLahti Sport1:54:30+26:45
47.123Juuso KuittinenKouvola1:55:08+27:22
48.116Antti LähteenmäkiKuusankoski1:55:28+27:43
49.27Ida MaasaloVeSi, Sipoo1:55:47+28:02
50.30Edla MäkeläKorian Ponsi1:56:50+29:05
51.6Ari MajanderKaslink Oy1:56:53+29:08
52.107Esa SummanenParik1:57:20+29:35
53.128Sanna-Mari LaineLuumäki1:57:23+29:38
54.114Tatu ParviainenLahti1:58:27+30:42
55.121Toni SaarelaKaslink Oy1:59:16+31:30
56.125Toni LonkaIitti1:59:44+31:59
57.13Anssi KoskirantaLEFTLANE, Kouvola2:01:11+33:25
58.34Raisa StorbackaKotka2:03:11+35:26
59.103Joni YrjöläKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:04:26+36:40
60.36Alf CederlundImatran Urheilijat2:04:40+36:55
61.104Elisa YlämäkiLoviisa2:08:23+40:38
62.112Veera HeikkiläPyhtää2:09:38+41:53
63.133Aleksi LiikkaKuusankoski2:10:04+42:19
64.136Olavi Mäki-PatolaKouvola2:10:45+43:00
65.102Sanna-Mari PöyryMikkeli2:12:28+44:43
66.127Kirsi KallioKitkan Patikat, Pyhtää2:12:43+44:58
67.111Saara LaurilaKouvolan kaupunki2:14:41+46:56
68.39Reino UusitaloPyrol Areena2:17:34+49:48
69.28Satu JokinenKouvolan kaupunki2:20:30+52:45
70.120Niko SaarelaKaslink Oy2:20:44+52:58
71.126Johanna Niilo-RämäKouvola2:38:47+1:11:02
72.33Birgit UutelaMäntyharju2:40:03+1:12:17

MYL M40 M50 M60 NYL N40 N50 N60 KUNTO MYL10 NYL10 KUNTO10 YHD1 YHD2

Yhdistelmäsarja 10

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.206Sami TurkulainenLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet35:01+0
2.203Tuomas MansikkaHelsinki35:17+15
3.204Petri SaavalainenHelsinki39:51+4:50
4.211Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat40:33+5:31
5.209Masi RinkinenHelsinki40:54+5:52
6.202Esa KatajamäkiElimäen Vauhti41:13+6:11
7.340Simo PuumalainenJoutsenon Kullervo41:21+6:19
8.240Aaro RäsänenVantaa41:24+6:23
9.250Heikki PuurtinenSavonlinnan Jyry41:33+6:32
10.233Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas42:54+7:52
11.213Henna MyllerKouvola42:56+7:55
12.245Juha-J UskiVantaa43:08+8:06
13.201Marko Sauna-ahoKouvola43:11+8:09
14.243Mari HäkkänenRaippa Team, Heinola45:43+10:41
15.341Timo KukkonenLahti46:41+11:39
16.208Tuukka HämäläinenHamina46:44+11:42
17.207Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi47:06+12:04
18.230Mika ToiviainenEspoo48:27+13:26
19.231Veikko MyyryläinenRaippa Team, Mikkeli48:40+13:38
20.205Juha OllikainenItä-Lahen Ihme51:00+15:58
21.224Juha KorhonenParik51:26+16:24
22.235Tarmo RistirantaKuusankoski52:32+17:30
23.237Riikka PöntinenValkeala55:05+20:03
24.210Nanna RauosKouvola55:07+20:05
25.225Valtteri VatanenParik55:41+20:39
26.249Heini HuovinenKouvola55:58+20:56
27.246Sanna LeinonenLappeenranta56:40+21:39
28.239Iida RäsänenMikkeli56:51+21:49
29.241Anu MoilanenLaukaa57:25+22:24
30.247Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet57:56+22:54
31.214Keijo HämäläinenVoikkaa58:03+23:01
32.244Riitta HalonenMikkeli58:07+23:05
33.219Jarmo HokkanenParik58:34+23:33
34.227Antti VillikkaParik58:40+23:38
35.217Risto UotilaParik58:41+23:39
36.234Ville LeppänenEspoo1:01:34+26:32
37.238Anna KekkonenMikkeli1:03:06+28:04
38.248Liisa HeiskalaValkeala1:03:38+28:36
39.226Tommi LehtinenParik1:08:01+32:59
40.229Pauli ArbeliusTurenki1:10:29+35:27
41.242Eliisa OralKotka1:20:54+45:52
42.232Virpi SurakkaMyllykoski1:20:54+45:53
43.216Sirpa LundbergParik1:30:59+55:58
44.223Jukka AntilaParik1:31:01+55:59
45.218Minna PorvariParik1:34:02+59:01
46.215Juha ImmonenParik1:34:22+59:20
47.220Tarmo AavaluomaParik1:35:11+1:00:09
48.222Annina HillskaParik1:35:11+1:00:10
49.236Riitta TarvusPieksämäki1:40:04+1:05:02